Atribuită Cumpărare directă

Electrospiner Spinbox Basic Operational Module Bionicia Contine: Spinbox Platform includes an integrated positive high voltage power supply (potentiometer adjustable from 0 up to 30kV) Single-phase emitter fed from the solution feed to enable single-phase electrospinning or electrospraying. Stainless steel flat plate collector of 200mm x 200mm of deposition area. Syringe Feeding System. PC- controlled, provides accurate control of liquid infusion. Syringe volume: up to 140 mL. Min-max flow rates: 0.1 μL/h – 6000 mL/h (depending on syringe size: e.g. from 9.5 μL/h to 1,240 mL/h for a 5 mL BD plastic syringe). Linear force: 100-200 N. Termen de garantie: 12 luni de la data semnarii procesului verbal de receptie

Număr anunț
DA28445660
Autoritate contractantă
INSTITUTUL DE CHIMIE MACROMOLECULARA PETRU PONI (CUI 11409036)
Furnizor / câștigător
APEL LASER SRL (CUI 15595373)
Cod CPV
38400000-9
Stare
Atribuită
Contractul a fost atribuit.
Tip procedură
Cumpărare directă
cum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
Valoare estimată
59.600 RON
Valoare atribuită
59.600 RON
Data publicării
22.07.2021 00:00
Data finalizării
26.07.2021 00:00

Documente

Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.

Valoare atribuită

59.600 RON

din 59.600 RON estimat