Atribuită
Cumpărare directă
Spectrofotometru portabil BLACK-Comet- Model BLK-C Dynamic range: 2000:1 with 6 decades Optical resolution: 0.85 nm Resolving Res. with 25um slit Detector type: CMOS/CCD or PDA, 2k/3k pixels Detector range: C=190-850nm Pixel size: 14 x 200um (CMOS/CCD) or 7 x 200um (PDA) Diffraction Gratings: Concave; Aberration corrected Grating g/mm: Holographic, 590 g/mm Spectrograph: f/2, Flat field – No mirrors Order sorting filters: Integrated multi-band Signal to noise: 1000:1 CCD, *TEC optional upgrade Digitizer: 16-bit Dimensions: 69 x 100 x 150mm Power consumption: < 100 mA via USB port Interface Options: USB2 or Wifi (2), RS232 (3), SPI3, 4-20mA (3) Digital I/O (3) or ethernet (3) Detector Integration: 1ms to 8 minutes Data Transfer Speed: 30Hz or 1000Hz (1) Slit size options: 14, 25, 50, 100, 200um Stray light: 0.02% at 435 nm; 0.2% at 200 nm Fiber optic input: SMA-905 0.22na single fiber Operating systems: Windows and Linux (2), Andriod (2), iOS (2) Software included: SpectraWiz Program, WinSDK (C,C#,VB, Delphi), Customizable LabVIEW, VBA for Excel (CRI & LED Report) Included: 1 x F600-VISNIR Fiber Optic Cable - Armored, 600um diameter single strand, multimode fiber optic cable with black PVC jacket and 2 SMA conectors-2 meter length for wavelength range 400-2200nm 1 x F600-UVVIS-SR Fiber Optic Cable - Armored, Solarization Resistant, 600um diameter single strand, multimode fiber optic cable for Deep UV application with black PVC jacket and 2 SMA connectors-2 meters length for w
- Număr anunț
- DA28537596
- Autoritate contractantă
- Universitatea din Bucuresti (CUI 4505502)
- Furnizor / câștigător
- APEL LASER SRL (CUI 15595373)
- Cod CPV
- 38000000-5
- Stare
- AtribuităContractul a fost atribuit.
- Tip procedură
- Cumpărare directăcum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
- Valoare estimată
- 19.900 RON
- Valoare atribuită
- 19.900 RON
- Data publicării
- 09.08.2021 00:00
- Data finalizării
- 10.08.2021 00:00
Documente
Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.
Date preluate automat din sursa oficială SEAP/SICAP (e-licitatie.ro), care primează în caz de diferențe; pot exista erori sau întârzieri de actualizare. Ai găsit o eroare? Semnaleaz-o — corectăm cu prioritate. Detalii: Termeni & surse de date.