Atribuită
Cumpărare directă
Entrepreneurial Marketing: A Blueprint for Customer Engagement The IDEATE Method: Identifying High-Potential Entrepreneurial Ideas Negotiation: Moving From Conflict to Agreement Understanding Digital Culture Digital Media Influence: A Cultivation Approach Research Methods in Politics and International Relations Introduction to Cyber Politics and Policy Business-to-Business Marketing Intercultural Communication - International Student Edition: A Contextual Approach McQuail’s Media and Mass Communication Theory Media Audiences: Effects, Users, Institutions, and Power Addictions Counseling Today: Substances and Addictive Behaviors Crisis, Trauma, and Disaster: A Clinician's Guide Understanding Ethics for Nursing Students Using Personal Judgement in Nursing and Healthcare Congressional Elections: Campaigning at Home and in Washington Great Powers and World Order: Patterns and Prospects Rising East Asia: The Quest for Governance, Prosperity, and Security Human Resource Management: Strategic and International Perspectives Sensory Marketing: An Introduction Introducing Research Methodology: Thinking Your Way Through Your Research Project Mixing Methods in Social Research: Qualitative, Quantitative and Combined Methods Statistics: A Gentle Introduction Culturally Proficient Coaching: Supporting Educators to Create Equitable Schools Instructional Leadership: Creating Practice Out of Theory Learner-Focused Feedback: 19 Strategies to Observe for Impact Violence: The Enduring Problem Dev
- Număr anunț
- DA25854833
- Autoritate contractantă
- BIBLIOTECA JUDETEANA ALEXANDRU SI ARISTIA AMAN (CUI 4332185)
- Furnizor / câștigător
- BLACK CAT BOOKS SRL (CUI 27672100)
- Cod CPV
- 22113000-5
- Stare
- AtribuităContractul a fost atribuit.
- Tip procedură
- Cumpărare directăcum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
- Valoare estimată
- 6.497,31 RON
- Valoare atribuită
- 6.497,31 RON
- Data publicării
- 25.06.2020 00:00
- Data finalizării
- 29.06.2020 00:00
Documente
Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.
Date preluate automat din sursa oficială SEAP/SICAP (e-licitatie.ro), care primează în caz de diferențe; pot exista erori sau întârzieri de actualizare. Ai găsit o eroare? Semnaleaz-o — corectăm cu prioritate. Detalii: Termeni & surse de date.