Atribuită
Cumpărare directă
GENERAL Copy/ Print/ Scan Functioneaza cu Toner TK-1170 General type B/W Multifunctional for A4 Format Engine speed Up to 40 pages A4 per minute Processor 800 MHz COPY Max. original size A4 / Legal Digital copy features Scan-once-copy-many, electronic sort, 2in1, 4in1, ID-card copy, priority print, program, continuous scan, auto cassette change, copy density control Exposure modes Manual: 9 steps Preset magnification ratios 7 Reductions/5 Enlargements Zoom range 25 - 400 % in 1% steps Continuous copy 1 - 999 (when optional memory installed) Image adjustments Text + Photo, Photo, Text, Map SCAN Compression format MMR/JPEG File type TIFF, PDF, PDF/A-1 , high compression PDF, encrypted PDF, JPEG, XPS Scan features Integrated address book, LDAP, encrypted data transfer, Blank sheet skip Original recognition Text + Photo, Photo, Text, Light Text/ Fine Line, Text (for OCR) Max. scan size A4(Platen), Legal(DP) Scan functionalities Scan-to-e-mail (SMTP), Scan-to-FTP (FTP over SSL), Scan-to-SMBv3, Scan to USB Host, TWAIN scan (USB, network), WSD (WIA) scan (USB, network) Scan resolution 300dpi x 300dpi, 200dpi x 200dpi(Default) , 200dpi x 100dpi , 600dpi x 600dpi, 400dpi x 400dpi , 200dpi x 400dpi Scan speed 40 ipm (300 dpi, A4, B/W, simplex); 23 ipm (300 dpi, A4, colour, simplex), 32 ipm (300 dpi, A4, b/w, duplex), 16 ipm (300 dpi, A4, colour, duplex) INTERFACES Standard interface USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host (High Speed), 10 Base-T/100 Base-TX/1000 Base-T, WARRANTY Warranty 1-year w
- Număr anunț
- DA26016492
- Autoritate contractantă
- Sector 5 (Primaria Sectorului 5 Bucuresti) (CUI 4433953)
- Furnizor / câștigător
- PROMPT SERV COMPUTER SRL (CUI 15234786)
- Cod CPV
- 30232110-8
- Stare
- AtribuităContractul a fost atribuit.
- Tip procedură
- Cumpărare directăcum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
- Valoare estimată
- 1.550 RON
- Valoare atribuită
- 1.550 RON
- Data publicării
- 23.07.2020 00:00
- Data finalizării
- 28.07.2020 00:00
Documente
Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.
Date preluate automat din sursa oficială SEAP/SICAP (e-licitatie.ro), care primează în caz de diferențe; pot exista erori sau întârzieri de actualizare. Ai găsit o eroare? Semnaleaz-o — corectăm cu prioritate. Detalii: Termeni & surse de date.