Atribuită Cumpărare directă

Camera WEB Trust Trino HD Video Webcam Specifications General Plug & play yes Driver needed no Height of main product (in mm) 81 mm Width of main product (in mm) 70 mm Depth of main product (in mm) 62 mm Total weight 88 g Mounting type flexible stand Connectivity Cable length main cable 143 cm USB version 2.0 Audio Microphone built-in yes Features Software yes Imaging Snapshot button yes Viewing angle 52 degrees Automatic white balance yes Face tracking yes Focus type fixed focus Zoom type digital Motion detection no Privacy mode no Max Framerate 30 fps Still image resolution 3200 x 2400 (software) Video resolution 1280 x 720 (software)

Număr anunț
DA26434978
Autoritate contractantă
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.13 BRASOV (CUI 29368583)
Furnizor / câștigător
SHORTCUT SRL (CUI 14174368)
Cod CPV
30237240-3
Stare
Atribuită
Contractul a fost atribuit.
Tip procedură
Cumpărare directă
cum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
Valoare estimată
4.770 RON
Valoare atribuită
4.770 RON
Data publicării
24.09.2020 00:00
Data finalizării
26.09.2020 00:00

Documente

Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.

Valoare atribuită

4.770 RON

din 4.770 RON estimat