Atribuită Cumpărare directă

Plita incalzire Linkam LTS420 (D) (Temperatura -196°C la 420°C) Contine: Linkam Heating/Freezing Stage LTS420 (D) - Temperature range -196°C to 420°C - Sample holder for standard microscope slides 76x 26 mm and 15x15 mm travel range - Max. size for arbitrary samples 53.5x43 mm - Stage body size - 160x80x24 mm - Gas tight chamber for atmospheric control - Swing out lid for easy sample loading - Glass window 22 mm diameter; 0.17 mm thick - Temperature stability & accuracy < 0.1°C - Objective minimum working distance 6 mm - Condenser minimum working distance 13.2 mm Consisting of: - LTS420 stage with accessories, Tubes, connection cables T96-S System Controller (D) - Supports Linkam heating/freezing stages LTS420, THMS600 and TS1500 - Temperature ramps of up to 200°C/min (dependant on stage attached). - Temperature measurement using a PT100 platinum Sensor with > 0.01°C resolution. - Standard USB interface allows the controller to be connected to a PC. Consisting of: - T96-S Controller, LinkPad, - USB cable, country specific power cord Linkam ECP Water Circulation Pump; 220V (D) Consisting of: - Water circulation pump Tubes, integrated power cord with Euro plug Achromatic-aplanatic condenser 0.9 H/0.4 LD specifically for Linkam heating and freezing stages, including alternately switchable front lens 0.9 H and front lens H 0.4 LD, WD=14mm, mount for Ph1 and Ph2 slider in connection with front lens 0.4 ZEN Software Driver Linkam Module to control Linkam Single-Element Heating/Fre

Număr anunț
DA26653910
Autoritate contractantă
INSTITUTUL DE CHIMIE MACROMOLECULARA PETRU PONI (CUI 11409036)
Furnizor / câștigător
APEL LASER SRL (CUI 15595373)
Cod CPV
38436310-6
Stare
Atribuită
Contractul a fost atribuit.
Tip procedură
Cumpărare directă
cum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
Valoare estimată
71.428,57 RON
Valoare atribuită
71.428,57 RON
Data publicării
23.10.2020 00:00
Data finalizării
26.10.2020 00:00

Documente

Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.

Valoare atribuită

71.428,57 RON

din 71.428,57 RON estimat