Atribuită
Cumpărare directă
Microscop modular Axio Imager.A2m Contain: Axio Imager.A2m microscope stand - Z-drive man., with fine drive knob and fine drive disk, flat with scala, changeable - Light Control man. with RS 232 interface - reflected-light illumination with shutter and diffusion disk - stop slider with centerable luminous-field diaphragm - integrated 12V DC 100W power unit, - stabilized, 100V...240V AC/50...60Hz/168VA - country-specific line cable and RS 232 cable Reflector module bright field ACR P&C for reflected light 7-position objective nosepiece, HD M27 cod. Binocular phototube 15°/25 (100:0/0:100), upright image adjustable stop, camera port with interface 60N Eyepiece PL 10x/23 Br. Foc Eyepiece eyecup Transmitted-light illumination for Axio Imager 2 including luminous-field diaphragm, with openings for filter wheels man. Illuminator microLED 2 for mounting on the lamp interface for transmitted-light or reflected-light illumination - colour temperature 5700 K - colour rendering index >90 - average lifetime >60000 hours - usable for objectives from 2.5x Stop slider with centerable aperture stop - Transmitted-light/reflected-light stage carrier, detachable for Axio Imager suitable for sample heights from 0 mm up to 45 mm Analyzer slider D/A, 360° rotatable position 1 with analyzer, position 2 with clear aperture to allow mounting of filters with dia. 32 mm Objective EC Epiplan 10x/0.25 M27 (FWD=11.0mm) Objective LD Epiplan 20x/0.4 M27 (CG=0mm with or CG=1.5mm without coverglass cap) (F
- Număr anunț
- DA26653823
- Autoritate contractantă
- INSTITUTUL DE CHIMIE MACROMOLECULARA PETRU PONI (CUI 11409036)
- Furnizor / câștigător
- APEL LASER SRL (CUI 15595373)
- Cod CPV
- 38518100-0
- Stare
- AtribuităContractul a fost atribuit.
- Tip procedură
- Cumpărare directăcum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
- Valoare estimată
- 42.017,19 RON
- Valoare atribuită
- 42.017,19 RON
- Data publicării
- 23.10.2020 00:00
- Data finalizării
- 26.10.2020 00:00
Documente
Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.
Date preluate automat din sursa oficială SEAP/SICAP (e-licitatie.ro), care primează în caz de diferențe; pot exista erori sau întârzieri de actualizare. Ai găsit o eroare? Semnaleaz-o — corectăm cu prioritate. Detalii: Termeni & surse de date.