Atribuită
Cumpărare directă
100 Ideas that Changed Graphic Design - Pocket Editions (Paperback) The User Experience Team of One: A Research and Design Survival Guide Paperback Doing Case Study Research: A Practical Guide for Beginning Researchers The Practical Guide to Information Design The Book of Symbols. Reflections on Archetypal Images Introducing Semiotics: A Graphic Guide (Introducing...) 100 Things Every Designer Needs to Know About People (Voices That Matter) Don't Make Me Think, Revisited: A Common Sense Approach to Web Usability (Voices That Matter) Academic Writing Genres: Essays, Reports & Other Genres Folding Techniques for Designers: From Sheet to Form Cut and Fold Techniques for Pop-Up Designs Pop-Up Design and Paper Mechanics: How to Make Folding Paper Sculpture Write, Design, and Package Customized Books: How to Write and Design Pop-Up, Tactile, and Other Reading Materials A Project Guide to UX Design: For user experience designers in the field or in the making UX Design and Usability Mentor Book : With Best Practice Business Analysis and User Interface Design Tips and Techniques User Friendly: How the Hidden Rules of Design are Changing the Way We Live, Work & Play The History of Graphic Design. Vol. 2, 1960-Today
- Număr anunț
- DA26852439
- Autoritate contractantă
- Universitatea Nationala de Arte ,,George Enescu (CUI 4540925)
- Furnizor / câștigător
- BLACK CAT BOOKS SRL (CUI 27672100)
- Cod CPV
- 22113000-5
- Stare
- AtribuităContractul a fost atribuit.
- Tip procedură
- Cumpărare directăcum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
- Valoare estimată
- 2.070,61 RON
- Valoare atribuită
- 2.070,61 RON
- Data publicării
- 18.11.2020 00:00
- Data finalizării
- 19.11.2020 00:00
Documente
Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.
Date preluate automat din sursa oficială SEAP/SICAP (e-licitatie.ro), care primează în caz de diferențe; pot exista erori sau întârzieri de actualizare. Ai găsit o eroare? Semnaleaz-o — corectăm cu prioritate. Detalii: Termeni & surse de date.