Atribuită Cumpărare directă

Portable audio recorder and USB interface Recording and playback of MP3 (up to 320 Kb/s) and WAV files (up to 24-bit/44.1/48/96 kHz) Recording media: micro SD card / SDHC card / SDXC card (up to 128 GB) Can be used as a USB audio interface for Mac and Windows (2 x 2) 2 x Built-in omnidirectional microphones (sound pressure level (SPL) up to 125 dB) Low-cut filter: 40/80/120 Hz Recording level can be manually or automatically set Integrated limiter Timer function Marker function Delayed recording Overdub Dictation mode for human voice recordings and transcriptions Multilingual menu Built-in speaker Stereo 3.5 mm mini jack microphone/line input (with plug-in power) Headphone-/Line output USB 2.0 connection Powered via 2 x batteries or NiMH rechargeable batteries (size: AA), USB or optional power supply (Tascam PS-P520E, not included, must be ordered separately) Dimensions (W x H x D): 61 x 141 x 26 mm Weight: 0.119 kg (without batteries) Corresponding fur windshield available under Article Nr 260105 (not included)

Număr anunț
DA27091642
Autoritate contractantă
Centrul Cultural Vrancea (CUI 27059530)
Furnizor / câștigător
FLY MUSIC SRL (CUI 18996892)
Cod CPV
37310000-4
Stare
Atribuită
Contractul a fost atribuit.
Tip procedură
Cumpărare directă
cum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
Valoare estimată
836,96 RON
Valoare atribuită
836,96 RON
Data publicării
16.12.2020 00:00
Data finalizării
17.12.2020 00:00

Documente

Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.

Valoare atribuită

836,96 RON

din 836,96 RON estimat