Atribuită
Cumpărare directă
Podcast Production Studio Specially developed for podcasts 4 XLR microphone inputs with 48 V phantom power 8 Programmable sound pads for jingles and FX Instant mix minus for phone or app calls 3.5 mm TRRS cable, USB and Bluetooth connectivity High-resolution touch screen 4 Headphone outputs and stereo speaker output Record directly to microSD card or via USB to the computer Automatic level adjustment and one-touch recording Directly record effects, music, jingles etc. from one of the audio inputs to the 8 pads or assign with the software included via drag & drop Effects: APHEX Big Bottom and Aural Exciter, Compressor, Gate, High-pass Filter, De-esser, Ducking Intuitive presets for microphone types and different types of voice Dimensions: 350 x 275 x 82 mm Weight: 1.98 kg Suitable optional case: Art.489625, or Art.504659 (both not included) Suitable optional soft case: Art.508181 (not included)
- Număr anunț
- DA27119963
- Autoritate contractantă
- UNIVERSITATEA NATIONALA DE ARTA TEATRALA SI CINEMATOGRAFICA I. L. CARAGIALE BUCURESTI (CUI 4453160)
- Furnizor / câștigător
- FLY MUSIC SRL (CUI 18996892)
- Cod CPV
- 37321000-4
- Stare
- AtribuităContractul a fost atribuit.
- Tip procedură
- Cumpărare directăcum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
- Valoare estimată
- 2.130,25 RON
- Valoare atribuită
- 2.130,25 RON
- Data publicării
- 17.12.2020 00:00
- Data finalizării
- 18.12.2020 00:00
Documente
Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.
Date preluate automat din sursa oficială SEAP/SICAP (e-licitatie.ro), care primează în caz de diferențe; pot exista erori sau întârzieri de actualizare. Ai găsit o eroare? Semnaleaz-o — corectăm cu prioritate. Detalii: Termeni & surse de date.