Atribuită Cumpărare directă

Portable 12-Track Audio Recorder Maximum recording quality: 24 bit / 96 kHz Y / Y microphone capsule XYH-6 (included) Exchangeable clip-on microphones Ambisonic capsule optionally available (not included) 4 x Mic inputs: XLR with phantom power (+12 V / +24 V / +48 V) 2 x Mic / Line / Instrument inputs: XLR / TRS combo socket Gain controls and -20 dB pads in each input Mic / line inputs expandable by module USB port (Micro B) for use as a 12-channel and stereo audio interface for PC / Mac / iPad Recording formats WAV, BWF and MP3 Supports SD / SDHC / SDXC cards up to 512 GB Color 2.4 "LCD touchscreen (320x240) with optimized user interface for field recording, music recordings and podcasting Built-in speaker Integrated effects and chromatic tuner Stereo line output: 3.5 mm jack Stereo headphone output: 3.5 mm jack Power supply via 4x AA batteries or USB Dimensions of the H8 without microphone (W x D x H): 116.4 x 163.3 x 48.6 mm Dimensions of the XYH-6 (W x D x H): 78.9 x 60.2 x 45.2 mm Weight of the H8 without microphone: 354 g Weight of the XYH-6: 130 g Includes XYH-6 microphone capsule, 4x type AA batteries, Cubase LE & Wavelab Cast software (download code), quick guide

Număr anunț
DA27119946
Autoritate contractantă
UNIVERSITATEA NATIONALA DE ARTA TEATRALA SI CINEMATOGRAFICA I. L. CARAGIALE BUCURESTI (CUI 4453160)
Furnizor / câștigător
FLY MUSIC SRL (CUI 18996892)
Cod CPV
37321000-4
Stare
Atribuită
Contractul a fost atribuit.
Tip procedură
Cumpărare directă
cum se desfășoară procedura — nu spune nimic despre starea de mai sus
Valoare estimată
33.242,36 RON
Valoare atribuită
33.242,36 RON
Data publicării
17.12.2020 00:00
Data finalizării
18.12.2020 00:00

Documente

Achiziție directă (cumpărare sub prag) — nu are documentație de licitație, doar înregistrarea contractului.

Valoare atribuită

33.242,36 RON

din 33.242,36 RON estimat